- 3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt1/30 30Pending
$300,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt1/44 44Pending
$449,000
- 4 Beds5 Baths4,513 SqFt1/69 69Active
$910,000
- 0.43 Acres Lot1/6 6Active
$115,000
$1,050,000
$1,100,000
4.5%8601 S 5th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Guidance Properties
$950,000
$950,000
8224 S Wolf Creek DR, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Onyx Realty Group, LLC.
$947,000
$947,000
9926 N Ashfield RD, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$899,000
$899,000
10915 S 93rd AVE, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred
$895,000
$899,000
0.4%3501 S Sheridan RD, Tulsa, OK 74145
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$875,000
$905,000
3.3%10915 S 93rd East AVE, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$865,400
$865,400
10 E 166th PL S, Glenpool, OK 74033
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$851,000
$850,000
0.1%19853 E Clear Brook RD, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$835,000
$865,000
3.5%4616 S Sequoia AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$830,000
$830,000
10528 S Koa ST, Jenks, OK 74037
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$810,000
$810,000
1133 E 21st ST, Tulsa, OK 74114
Listed by Walter & Associates, Inc.
$774,000
$789,000
1.9%12024 S Toledo AVE, Tulsa, OK 74137
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$743,000
$759,900
2.2%4466 S 173 East Avenue E, Tulsa, OK 74134
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$715,000
$715,000
209 S 77th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$675,000
$675,000
6611 S 309th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Onyx Realty Group, LLC.
$625,000
$600,000
4.2%4156 S 173rd AVE, Tulsa, OK 74134
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$605,000
$575,000
5.2%8156 N 72nd AVE, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Dream Maker Realty, LLC
$593,000
$599,500
1.1%13820 E 500 RD, Claremore, OK 74019
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$585,000
$624,500
6.3%25979 E 58th ST S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$540,400
$539,000
0.3%4102 W Albuquerque ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Sheffield Realty
$535,000
$545,000
1.8%19759 E 75th ST N, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$487,400
$484,900
0.5%8818 S Quebec AVE, Tulsa, OK 74137
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$475,000
$475,000
6426 N Twin Creeks DR, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$475,000
$479,900
1.0%3213 W Gary ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$475,000
$499,900
5.0%2548 Cambridge CIR, Tahlequah, OK 74464
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$472,000
$450,000
4.9%18139 S 129th West AVE, Sapulpa, OK 74066
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$465,000
$465,000
99 Eagle DR, Sand Springs, OK 74063
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$459,999
$459,999
8305 N 152nd AVE, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Ariston Realty, LLC.
$450,000
$450,000
406 E Detroit ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Listed by eXp Realty
$450,000
$439,000
2.5%11387 S 87th AVE, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$446,500
$450,000
0.8%7449 S Indianapolis AVE, Tulsa, OK 74136
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$445,000
$439,000
1.4%4113 W Winston ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$439,000
$439,000
9748 E 116 PL S, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by InVision Realty
$435,000
$435,000
13006 S Ash ST W, Jenks, OK 74037
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$427,606
$454,900
6.0%7211 E Queens PL, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Pinnacle Realty Group
$425,000
$425,000
805 N 89th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$419,500
$419,500
11017 S 89th East AVE, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$407,500
$398,000
2.4%204 E Uniontown ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$402,327
$390,150
3.1%513 N 85th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Executive Homes Realty, LLC
$400,000
$389,000
2.8%10303 N 143rd AVE, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$400,000
$400,000
525 E New Orleans ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$389,900
$389,900
2809 E Rockford PL, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Executive Homes Realty, LLC
$380,000
$405,000
6.2%11966 S 92nd AVE, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by Keller Williams Premier
$379,205
$383,900
1.2%9469 E 134th PL S, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by Trinity Properties
$375,000
$375,000
14492 S Gary CT, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$375,000
$400,000
6.3%1612 S Lewis PL, Tulsa, OK 74104
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$375,000
$375,000
6229 S 333rd East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$370,000
$360,000
2.8%916 E Shreveport ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred
$365,000
$365,000
10927 S 86th East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$359,000
$359,000
2928 N Fern CT, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$350,000
$350,000
3300 S 18th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$347,650
$338,500
2.7%2817 E Olympia ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Executive Homes Realty, LLC
$341,000
$340,000
0.3%7221 S Hemlock AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$340,000
$340,000
7412 E 82nd PL, Owasso, OK 74021
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$340,000
$340,000
9426 E 132nd PL S, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$339,000
$349,900
3.1%1426 Orchard DR, Grove, OK 74344
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$334,900
$334,900
10733 277th AVE, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by C21/First Choice Realty
$334,458
$326,050
2.6%2816 E Olympia ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Executive Homes Realty, LLC
$334,000
$344,900
3.2%4113 W Winston ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$330,000
$330,000
11731 S 272nd East AVE, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$325,000
$312,000
4.2%16446 E 49th ST, Tulsa, OK 74134
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$325,000
$338,000
3.8%1119 S Evanston AVE, Tulsa, OK 74104
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$320,000
$318,000
0.6%7409 S Fulton PL, Tulsa, OK 74136
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$319,000
$319,000
4212 S Oak AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by The Agency
$315,000
$320,000
1.6%9029 E 117th ST S, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$315,000
$315,000
10921 S 275th East AVE, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$314,900
$314,900
3308 E Montpelier ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC
$313,000
$299,000
4.7%7440 E Indianola ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$312,250
$320,000
2.4%23501 E 71st ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$310,000
$315,000
1.6%3133 W Albuquerque ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$310,000
$320,000
3.1%10312 S 197th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$308,844
$308,844
10105 S 232nd AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Pinnacle Realty Group
$306,747
$306,747
10113 S 232nd AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Pinnacle Realty Group
$301,400
$299,000
0.8%27502 E 108th ST S, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
$300,000
$275,000
9.1%121 W 130th ST S, Jenks, OK 74037
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$299,900
$299,900
10721 S 277th AVE, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by Trinity Properties
$299,590
$293,900
1.9%8812 E Joliet ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Executive Homes Realty, LLC
$295,000
$295,000
4317 S Beech AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
$291,000
$280,000
3.9%7131 E 69th ST, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$290,000
$299,900
3.3%330 N Tacoma AVE, Tulsa, OK 74127
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$290,000
$319,900
9.3%4733 S 178th AVE, Tulsa, OK 74134
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$287,750
$285,000
1.0%6229 333rd AVE E, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$285,000
$289,900
1.7%11604 E 99th ST, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$285,000
$285,000
104 Lakeside AVE, Chouteau, OK 74337
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$280,000
$277,000
1.1%2511 W Van Buren CIR, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$280,000
$280,000
13606 S Rockhill RD, Claremore, OK 74017
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$278,000
$300,000
7.3%1918 W Canton PL, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$260,000
$230,000
13.0%8266 E 37th ST, Tulsa, OK 74145
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$260,000
$257,000
1.2%100 Lakeside AVE, Chouteau, OK 74337
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$260,000
$260,000
5813 E 62nd PL, Tulsa, OK 74136
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$259,000
$250,000
3.6%11009 E 118th CT N, Collinsville, OK 74021
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$258,000
$245,000
5.3%13306 E 89th ST, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$257,000
$255,000
0.8%4823 E 25th ST, Tulsa, OK 74114
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$253,000
$244,500
3.5%609 E Ward ST, Tahlequah, OK 74464
Listed by C21/Wright Real Estate
$251,000
$244,000
2.9%8304 S 4TH ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$249,900
$249,900
2433 E 140th PL S, Bixby, OK 74008
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$247,500
$230,000
7.6%17557 W 1st ST S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$245,000
$245,000
21115 E 39th ST S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$245,000
$245,000
4739 S 68th East AVE, Tulsa, OK 74145
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$240,000
$229,900
4.4%1203 S Florence PL, Tulsa, OK 74104
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage